Is Hillshire Farms Variety Pack, Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Uncured Honey Ham Oat Free?

Description
Two-sliced lunch meats deliver oven-roasted turkey with tender, moist slices and mildly sweet ham with a firm, smooth texture. Customers cite reliable flavor, convenient resealable packaging, and versatility for sandwiches, wraps, and casual platters; common criticisms note variable slice thickness and occasional overly strong seasoning in some packages, among reviewers.

Description
Two-sliced lunch meats deliver oven-roasted turkey with tender, moist slices and mildly sweet ham with a firm, smooth texture. Customers cite reliable flavor, convenient resealable packaging, and versatility for sandwiches, wraps, and casual platters; common criticisms note variable slice thickness and occasional overly strong seasoning in some packages, among reviewers.
Ingredients
Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Ingredients: Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar*, Contains 2% Or Less: Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavorings (Including Celery Juice Powder*), Carrageenan, Sea Salt. *To Preserve Quality. Honey Ham Ingredients: Ham, Water, Honey, Vinegar*, Contains 2% Or Less: Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Natural Flavorings (Including Celery Juice Powder*), Sea Salt, Citric Acid. *To Preserve Quality.
Check Hillshire Farms Variety Pack, Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Uncured Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hillshire Farms Variety Pack, Oven Roasted Turkey Breast, Uncured Honey Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
About this product
Meat · Slice


