Is Hilltop Chipotle Hot Honey 350g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Chipotle Chilli Extract (0.03%), Chilli Extract (0.02%)

Check Hilltop Chipotle Hot Honey 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking