Is Hilo Hawaii Dried Wild Aku Skipjack Tuna Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Caught Skipjack Tuna, Salt And Black Pepper
Check Hilo Hawaii Dried Wild Aku Skipjack Tuna Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hilo Hawaii Dried Wild Aku Skipjack Tuna Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hilo Hawaii Dried Wild Aku Skipjack Tuna Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


