Is Himalaya Partysmart Herbal Supplement, Vegetarian Capsule Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary herbal extract blend: chicory extract (seed), andrographis extract (whole plant), grape extract (fruit), date palm extract (fruit), phyllanthus extract (whole plant), amla extract (fruit). Other ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (vegetarian capsule).

Check Himalaya Partysmart Herbal Supplement, Vegetarian Capsule against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Himalaya Partysmart Herbal Supplement, Vegetarian Capsule is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go