Is Himalaya StressCare® -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant Based Cellulose (Capsule)
Check Himalaya StressCare® -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Himalaya StressCare® -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Himalaya StressCare® -- 120 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


