Is Himalayan Pink Fine Table Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Himalayan Salt (100%).
Check Himalayan Pink Fine Table Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Himalayan Pink Fine Table Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


