Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Himalayan Pink Salt popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC NON-GMO POPCORN, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, HIMALAYAN SALT,

Check Himalayan Pink Salt popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Himalayan Pink Salt popcorn | Spoonful