Is HIMALAYAN PINK ZESTY CUMIN SEASONING SALT, HIMALAYAN PINK ZESTY CUMIN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CHILI FLAKES.

Check HIMALAYAN PINK ZESTY CUMIN SEASONING SALT, HIMALAYAN PINK ZESTY CUMIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySpicySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep