Is HIMALAYAN SALT + APPLE CIDER VINEGAR PALEO PUFFS WITH ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, HIMALAYAN SALT + APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- organic tapioca native starch
organic tapioca native starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cassava Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Tapioca Native Starch, Organic Apple Cide Vinegar Powder (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar), Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Vinegar Powder (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic White Distilled Vinegar), Himalayan Crystal Salt, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sweet Potato Powder, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Extract, Allergen Warning: Contains Coconut, Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Dairy , Allergen Warning: Contains Coconut, Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Dairy , Allergen Warning: Contains Coconut, Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Dairy
Check HIMALAYAN SALT + APPLE CIDER VINEGAR PALEO PUFFS WITH ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, HIMALAYAN SALT + APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIMALAYAN SALT + APPLE CIDER VINEGAR PALEO PUFFS WITH ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, HIMALAYAN SALT + APPLE CIDER VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Lesser Evil Oraganic Popcorn With Organic Coconut Oil
GINGER SESAME ORGANIC DRESSING & MARINADE WITH APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GINGER & SESAME
Where to buy
HIMALAYAN SALT + APPLE CIDER VINEGAR PALEO PUFFS WITH ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, HIMALAYAN SALT + APPLE CIDER VINEGAR is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


