Is HIMALAYAN SALT HAZELNUTS, HIMALAYAN SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAZELNUTS, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HIMALAYAN SALT HAZELNUTS, HIMALAYAN SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping