Is Himalayan Salt Pop Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Popcorn, Organic Olive Oil, Himalayan Salt
Check Himalayan Salt Pop Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Himalayan Salt Pop Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Himalayan Salt Pop Corn is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


