Is HIMALAYAN SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, HIMALAYAN SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Description
Himalayan Salted Dark Chocolate Almonds is a healthier snack made with rich, dark chocolate flavor and 64% cacao. The bag is made of vegetable oil, and the product contains less than 1% of Himalayan salt, gum acacia, sugar, and confectioner's glaze. People have commented that the almonds arrived quickly. This combination of Himalayan salt, dark chocolate, and almonds offers a delicious and nutritious treat for those seeking a healthier snacking option.

Description
Himalayan Salted Dark Chocolate Almonds is a healthier snack made with rich, dark chocolate flavor and 64% cacao. The bag is made of vegetable oil, and the product contains less than 1% of Himalayan salt, gum acacia, sugar, and confectioner's glaze. People have commented that the almonds arrived quickly. This combination of Himalayan salt, dark chocolate, and almonds offers a delicious and nutritious treat for those seeking a healthier snacking option.
Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Seed), Contains Less Than 1% Of The Following: Himalayan Salt, Gum Acacia, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze
Check HIMALAYAN SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, HIMALAYAN SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIMALAYAN SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, HIMALAYAN SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HIMALAYAN SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, HIMALAYAN SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


