Is Hime All Natural Sushi Powdered Wasabi - .88 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

horseradish, spirulina and turmeric

Check Hime All Natural Sushi Powdered Wasabi - .88 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hime All Natural Sushi Powdered Wasabi - .88 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing