Is HIME, GENMAI CHA GREEN TEA AND ROASTED RICE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, ROASTED RICE, POPPED SORGHUM SEED
Check HIME, GENMAI CHA GREEN TEA AND ROASTED RICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HIME, GENMAI CHA GREEN TEA AND ROASTED RICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Rice A Roni Rice & Vermicelli Chicken Broth And Herbs Flavor, 6.9 oz
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


