Is HINODE, BLACK RICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN BLACK RICE.

Check HINODE, BLACK RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? HINODE, BLACK RICE | Spoonful