Is HINT, FIZZ SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, STRAWBERRY, KIWI AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check HINT, FIZZ SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HINT, FIZZ SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


