Is Hint Of Lime Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oils (Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Dextrose, Lime Juice Solids Natural Flavors).
Check Hint Of Lime Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hint Of Lime Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


