Is Hint Of Lime Turmeric Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, natural flavors, organic lime juice, arya's proprietary curcumin blend (maltose, curcumin), each can contains 1arya's 27x absorbed curcumin which is roughly equivalent to 27or regular curcumin in terms of absorption by the body, one tablespoon of turmeric powder contains approximately 200-350of regular curcumin by weight, absorption may vary by individual

Check Hint Of Lime Turmeric Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hint Of Lime Turmeric Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go