Is HINT OF SEA SALT CULTURED VEGAN OAT MILK BUTTER, HINT OF SEA SALT Soy Free?

Description
Subtly salted spread with a smooth, creamy texture that melts evenly. Customers note a mild savory tang and silky mouthfeel, easy to spread on toast, bagels, and rolls, and dependable for baking, sautéing, and melting. Reviews commonly cite consistent flavor, convenient packaging, and excellent spreadability and occasional minor texture variations.

Description
Subtly salted spread with a smooth, creamy texture that melts evenly. Customers note a mild savory tang and silky mouthfeel, easy to spread on toast, bagels, and rolls, and dependable for baking, sautéing, and melting. Reviews commonly cite consistent flavor, convenient packaging, and excellent spreadability and occasional minor texture variations.
Ingredients
Organic high oleic sunflower oil, organic cultured whole grain oat milk, filtered water, organic oats, cultures, organic coconut oil, contains less than 2% of: organic sunflower lecithin, sea salt, mushroom extract, natural flavors, organic fruit and vegetable juice (color), organic turmeric (color).
Check HINT OF SEA SALT CULTURED VEGAN OAT MILK BUTTER, HINT OF SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HINT OF SEA SALT CULTURED VEGAN OAT MILK BUTTER, HINT OF SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HINT OF SEA SALT CULTURED VEGAN OAT MILK BUTTER, HINT OF SEA SALT is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


