Is HINT, WATER, UNSWEET GRAPEFRUIT MANGO, UNSWEET GRAPEFRUIT MANGO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors from non-gmo plants
other natural flavors from non-gmo plants
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
purified water, mango, grapefruit and other natural flavors from non-gmo plants
Check HINT, WATER, UNSWEET GRAPEFRUIT MANGO, UNSWEET GRAPEFRUIT MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HINT, WATER, UNSWEET GRAPEFRUIT MANGO, UNSWEET GRAPEFRUIT MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HINT, WATER, UNSWEET GRAPEFRUIT MANGO, UNSWEET GRAPEFRUIT MANGO is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


