Is Hinterland Jersey Caramel Macadamia Ice Cream Tub 1l Egg Free?

Ingredients
Dairy Ingredients (Cream and /or Butter, Milk Solids, Skim Milk Concentrate), Water, Sugar, Jersey Caramel Ripple (8.9%) [Sugar, Water, Glucose, Butter, Skim Milk, Vegetable Fat, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Gum (440), Salt, Burnt Sugar], Glucose Syrup (from Wheat), Honey Roasted Macadamias (4.3%) [Macadamias, Sugar, Honey, Tapioca Starch], Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gum (410), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Colour (160a).
Check Hinterland Jersey Caramel Macadamia Ice Cream Tub 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hinterland Jersey Caramel Macadamia Ice Cream Tub 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
Hinterland Jersey Caramel Macadamia Ice Cream Tub 1l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


