Is Hip Berry Crunch Oat Milk White Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colombian White Chocolate (cocoa Butter, Sugar, Dried Gluten-free Oat Syrup 28.5%, Emulsifier Sunflower Lecithin), Rice Cereals 2.0% (rice Flour 87%, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil Salt, Anticaking Agent Sodium Carbonate), Raspberry Pieces 2.0% (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Raspberries 20%, Thickener E401), Freeze Dried Blueberries 1.4%. May Contain: Gluten, Milk, Soy, Peanuts And Other Nuts.

Check Hip Berry Crunch Oat Milk White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking