Is Hip Pop Cherry & Blackberry CBD Kombucha 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Kombucha Culture, Sweet Cherry, Sour Cherry and Blackberry Juices from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, CBD (15mg), Living Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans)

Check Hip Pop Cherry & Blackberry CBD Kombucha 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go