Is Hip Pop Passionfruit & Guava CBD Kombucha 330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Kombucha Culture, Passionfruit and Guava Juices from Concentrate, Natural Flavourings, CBD (15mg), Living Cultures (Bacillus Coagulans)

Check Hip Pop Passionfruit & Guava CBD Kombucha 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go