Is HiPP Organic Pasta With Tomatoes & Mozzarella Baby Food Jar 10+ Months Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- durum wheat
durum wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomatoes* (31%), Carrots*, Cooked Spaghetti* (Durum Wheat) (19%), Courgettes* (15%), Onions*, Mozzarella* (from Cow's Milk) (3%), Skimmed Milk Powder*, Ground Noodles* (Durum Wheat), Rapeseed Oil* (1.5%), Herbs* & Spices* [Basil*, Oregano*, Pepper*], *Organic
Check HiPP Organic Pasta With Tomatoes & Mozzarella Baby Food Jar 10+ Months against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HiPP Organic Pasta With Tomatoes & Mozzarella Baby Food Jar 10+ Months in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Where to buy
HiPP Organic Pasta With Tomatoes & Mozzarella Baby Food Jar 10+ Months is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Pasta · Pouch


