Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hippers Organic Chickpea Puffs Vegan Nacho Vibes Flavored Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea Flour", Rice Flour", Sunflower Oil *, Tapioca Starch *, Salt, Cane Sugar *, Organic Flavor *, Garlic Powder *, Onion Powder *, Rosemary Extract *, Citric Acid, Extractives of Paprika , Spices *, Yeast Extract *.

Check Hippers Organic Chickpea Puffs Vegan Nacho Vibes Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hippers Organic Chickpea Puffs Vegan Nacho Vibes Flavored | Spoonful