Is HIPSNACKS, OMEGA DOODLE, CHIA ENRICHED COOKIES, VEGAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED NON ENRICHED COOKIE FLOUR, VEGAN PALM SHORTENING, CHIA, VANILLA, TOPIOCA FLOUR, BAKING POWDER, CINNAMON AND SEA SALT.

Check HIPSNACKS, OMEGA DOODLE, CHIA ENRICHED COOKIES, VEGAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go