Is Hipz Stuff'D Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [vitamin B1], Riboflavin [vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Sugar, Peanuts, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil (milk), Lactose, Salt, Malted Barley Extract, Canola Oil, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Artificial Flavor. Contains Wheat, Peanuts, Milk And Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Hipz Stuff'D Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hipz Stuff'D Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


