Is Hipz Stuff'D Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate [vitamin B1], Riboflavin [vitamin B2], Folic Acid), Sugar, Peanuts, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil (milk), Lactose, Salt, Malted Barley Extract, Canola Oil, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Artificial Flavor. Contains Wheat, Peanuts, Milk And Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Hipz Stuff'D Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hipz Stuff'D Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


