Is Hissho Sweet Chilie Dipping Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, PEPPADEW PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SPIRIT VINEGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.
Check Hissho Sweet Chilie Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hissho Sweet Chilie Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hissho Sweet Chilie Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


