Is HISTORIC BED & BREAKFAST WELCOME MINTS, HISTORIC BED & BREAKFAST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL PEPPERMINT FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40).

Check HISTORIC BED & BREAKFAST WELCOME MINTS, HISTORIC BED & BREAKFAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go