Is Hit Lulo Juice Drink, Lulo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LULO PULP, PEAR PULP, CITRIC ACID, CLOUDFIER (MODIFIED STARCH, ESTER GUM, VEGETABLE OIL, ESSENTIAL OILS), PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, FD&C BLUE NO.1.

Check Hit Lulo Juice Drink, Lulo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go