Is Bahlsen Hit Vanilla Flavour 220g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Whey Products (Milk), Starch (Wheat), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates, Salt, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Skimmed Milk Powder
Check Bahlsen Hit Vanilla Flavour 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bahlsen Hit Vanilla Flavour 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


