Is Hiyo Sparkling Peach Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated filtered water, organic erythritol, organic flavors, organic cane sugar, organic peach juice concentrate, organic mango juice concentrate, organic lemon balm extract, organic gum acacia, organic KSM-66 ashwagandha extract, organic fruit and vegetable juice (color), citric acid, organic orange juice concentrate, organic passion flower extract, organic green tea extract* (L-theanine), organic ginger extract, organic lion's mane mushroom extract, riboflavin (vitamin B2), non-caffeinated.

Check Hiyo Sparkling Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go