Is Heinz Mango & Vanilla Custard Baby Food Pouch 8 Months+ | 120g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk (57%), Water, Sugar, Mango Puree (4.0%), Cornflour, Unsalted Butter (Milk), Natural Mango Flavour, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Sweetened. Contains: Milk.

Check Heinz Mango & Vanilla Custard Baby Food Pouch 8 Months+ | 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go