Is Hobarama Bawls High Caffeine Guarana Soda, 16 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Guarana Extract, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Caffeine, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Hobarama Bawls High Caffeine Guarana Soda, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hobarama Bawls High Caffeine Guarana Soda, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Hobarama Bawls High Caffeine Guarana Soda, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


