Is Hobbitan Saure Maison Petites Betteraves Entières Marinées Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Vinegar, Salt
Check Hobbitan Saure Maison Petites Betteraves Entières Marinées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hobbitan Saure Maison Petites Betteraves Entières Marinées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Jar, Liquid
Flavor
SourSavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
TenderSalty
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing


