No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Hobnobs The Oaty One Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rolled Oats (39%), Wholemeal Wheat Flour (23%), Palm Oil, Sugar, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt

Check Hobnobs The Oaty One against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Product Not Found | Spoonful