Is Hochland Almette Soft Cheese 150G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Curd Cheese (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Fat in dry matter content min. 60%

Check Hochland Almette Soft Cheese 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hochland Almette Soft Cheese 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep