Is Hodo Soy Beanery, Tofu Cubes Southern Barbecue Organic, 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hodo Tofu (Organic), (Water, Soybeans (Organic), Calcium Sulfate), Soybean Oil (Organic), BBQ Blend (Organic) (Onion Powder (Organic), Garlic Powder (Organic), Smoked Paprika (Organic), Black Pepper (Organic), Cayenne (Organic), Smoke Powder (Potato Maltodextrin, Smoke Flavor, Silicone Dioxide), Salt, Tomato Paste (Organic) (Tomato Paste (Organic) & Citric Acid), Sugar (Organic).
Check Hodo Soy Beanery, Tofu Cubes Southern Barbecue Organic, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hodo Soy Beanery, Tofu Cubes Southern Barbecue Organic, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hodo Soy Beanery, Tofu Cubes Southern Barbecue Organic, 8 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Cube


