Is Hodo Soy Beanery, Tofu Yuba Hand Made Organic, 5 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans

Check Hodo Soy Beanery, Tofu Yuba Hand Made Organic, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hodo Soy Beanery, Tofu Yuba Hand Made Organic, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir FryMeal Prep