Is Hodo Tofu Cajun Burger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hodo Tofu* (water, Soybean*, Calcium Sulfate), Carrot*, Cabbage*, Onion*, Cajun Blend* (salt, Paprika*, Garlic Powder*, Cayenne*, Onion Powder*, Black Pepper*, Mushroom Powder*, Oregano*, Thyme*), Soybean Oil*. *organic. Contains Soy.

Check Hodo Tofu Cajun Burger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepLunch