Is Hoff BBQ - Hoff's Original Molasses Based BBQ Sauce with a Kick Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Water, Molasses, Salt, Fresh Chiles, Garlic, Onion, Spices, Smoke Flavor

Check Hoff BBQ - Hoff's Original Molasses Based BBQ Sauce with a Kick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoff BBQ - Hoff's Original Molasses Based BBQ Sauce with a Kick is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping