Is Hoffy Premium Thick Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Contains Less Than 2% Salt, Sugar, Flavorings, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hoffy Premium Thick Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoffy Premium Thick Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking