Is Hofmann Sausage Skinless German Brand Franks, 14 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Beef, Veal, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Flavorings, Paprika, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate
Check Hofmann Sausage Skinless German Brand Franks, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hofmann Sausage Skinless German Brand Franks, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hofmann Sausage Skinless German Brand Franks, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


