Is Hofmann's Sausage Pork and Beef Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Beef, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Garlic, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Extracts Of Paprika, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate
Check Hofmann's Sausage Pork and Beef Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hofmann's Sausage Pork and Beef Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hofmann's Sausage Pork and Beef Ring Bologna, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


