Is HOG WASH, JUICE DRINK, SOWBERRY KIWI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, CORN OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (PROTECTS FLAVOR), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PROTECTS FLAVOR), RED #40.

Check HOG WASH, JUICE DRINK, SOWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast