Is Hokan Hot Chinese Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Guar Gum, Benzoic Acid As A Preservative.

Check Hokan Hot Chinese Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping