Is HOL-GRAIN, ALL PURPOSE GRAVY THICKENER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE STARCH.
Check HOL-GRAIN, ALL PURPOSE GRAVY THICKENER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOL-GRAIN, ALL PURPOSE GRAVY THICKENER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOL-GRAIN, ALL PURPOSE GRAVY THICKENER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


