Is Hola Saladitos Hola Enmielado Con Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Plums, Purified Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Iodized Salt, Artificial Flavors, Chili, Artificial Colors Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40 And Spices

Check Hola Saladitos Hola Enmielado Con Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hola Saladitos Hola Enmielado Con Chili is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go